Login NowClose 
Sign In to perutribune.com           
Forgot Password
or if you have not registered since 8/22/18
Click Here to Create an Account
Close

Maconaquah Middle School honor roll

- CONTRIBUTED

Sixth grade A honor roll

Blayklee S Buman, Gabriel R Jenkins, Lucy M Loshnowsky, Sophia C McKinley, John G McManus, Macie A Ramsey, Noah I Serrano, Rebekah K Walsh, Daisy K Williams, and Emma M Zeiser.

Sixth grade A/B honor roll

Luke R Abbott, Amaya Abresch, Alyssa R Birner, London J Bradley, Lillian R Brimmer, Brian T Bruce, Riley M Bucher, Marissa Burnett, Ethan M Burns, Zaiden L Butler, Adam J Cannon, Joshua O Copp, Jenson J Corn, Alexis J Cowles, Heaven G Crist, Abcde M Crouch, Brady A Dausch, Erica N Dewald, Alizae M Edwards, Ethan T Farnell, Jayden V Fetter, Stetson B Gilbert, Penelope L Hagan, Alexander Z Hagen, Madison P Howell, Samantha J Jones, Aiden J Kelly, Livian R Kennedy, Brooklynn K Meyer, Ayden A Miles, McKenna L Mitchell, Brady I Mock, Kaytlin N Moeller, Gracie B Montgomery, Braylen C Nipper, Corey G Nord, Kevin C Nord, Jonathan L O’Connor, Elijah N Paxton, Hannah J Poe, Ryan J Reinholt, Alexa I Rocha, Shayln R Schoettmer, Daylen S Schrock, Elijah W Scott, Joscelin S Silvers, Brielle R Smallwood, Addyson M Struble, Emalee P Waldmann, Jhonna A Weber, Matthew C Wilkison, and Noah J Wright.

Seventh grade A honor roll

Anna M Clifton, Gracie M Cook, Emmalyn N Landrum, Tanner R Parrish, Oakley M Reeser, Miranda B Stoll, Dekodah M Stonger, Molly E Tenny, Haley H Washburn, McKenzie L Wray, Ethan T Zeiser, and Alivia G Zell.

Seventh grade A/B honor roll

Josiah E Acosta, Emily M Allison, Gabriela G Atkinson, Alexandria N Baker, Shaylee-Ann M Baker, Sydney K Barnes, Oshianna J Brabbs, Adrian J Brown, Bailey K Carson, Carly R Christensen, Jacson A Cruea, Emilie L Dionne, Lauren M Driscoll, Odyssey M Eastham, Desrick M Elliott, Cooper L Evans, Jackson A Garber, Aiden J Garrett, Nathan R Hanes, Amber N Higley, Jacob N Isley, Benjamin X Jacobs, Brionna I Jernagan, Araya A Johnson, Makenna J Johnson, Nolan A Jones, Abby C Jordan, Leah M Kaiser, Natalie J Klepinger, Auren L Klimes, Isaac M Lorenz, Hallie R Maiben, Peyton E Matlock, Nora E Maynard, Violet C Maynard, Tyler K Melanson, Carleigh M Mercier, Kaelynn C Mercier, Lauryn E Merritt, Cody D Miller, Kaden B Miller, Kyaleigh A Mims, Zoe L Moore, Chandler L North, Ryan C Ousley, Porter R Parent, Isaac R Pearce, Brendon R Peters, Shaelyn R Powell, Josiah J Pyke, Amaya B Rader,

Rylee S Rayn, Kathryn E Rodkey Bibianna S Rodriguez, Jacob A Sayger, Molly J Schultz, Adreona L Sharp, Kaleb L Shelton, Rori M Siler, John B Spahr, Zachary J Stolz, Kinzie D Stouffer, Cameron W Straub, Clayton A Straub, Christian D Stuber, Laylah D Swift, Rachael A Ward, Ronald W Whybrew, Alexis D Williams, Aniyah B Willits, Isaiah S Wittenberg, and Benjamin S Zelinsky.

Eighth grade A honor roll

Kayla M Bell, Jayden E Brunnemer, Yamya N Coop, Bailey J Dausch, Logan M Farnell, Benjamin A Hahn, Kaydence C Jones, Bauer J Maple, Mackenzie L Nord, and Madisyn L Wibel.

Eighth grade A/B honor roll

Kaiden C Bougher, Kyndall A Bowman, Lane A Brehmer, Haydon P Chance, Emma J Chase, Lynden D Chupp, Alexander R Clingaman, Jackson H Collins, Jillian L Cooper, Bailey E Elliott, Ashleigh M Evans, Lacey D Freeman, Danielle N Gross, Riley L Hair, Abby E Heath, Samantha N Hites, Kaydence R Hollingsworth, Micah A Hyde, Kristina L Isebrand, Jackson D Jones, Kelbey K Jones, Jenna E Joyce, Connor M Kubly, Oliver E McVicker, Kailee M Meadows, Alexis A Musgrave, John Casey T Pebley, Wyatt A Price, Madalynn C Rayn, Quinn E Richard, Ella J Santos, Nevaeh N Sebastian, Brandon E Smitley, Zachary M Sparks, Colton H Stuber, Raychelle R Taylor, Hayley N Townsend, Shelby R Unger, Lehna M Wagner, Kilynn E Wallace, James Yang, Katie L Yocum, and Zayra Zimbron.