Login NowClose 
Sign In to perutribune.com           
Forgot Password
or if you have not registered since 8/22/18
Click Here to Create an Account
Close

North Miami Honor Roll 1st Nine Weeks

ALL A:

SENIORS: Jimmy Bowyer, Gavin Dyson, Maryann Freeman, Carly Gunter, Eli Henderson, Hannah Hicks, Heaven Jimenez, Jackie Jones, Bailey Keim, Thomas Lane, Isabella McBride, Hannah McVay, Trey Mettler, Kaden Mullins, Nathan Musselman, Noah Pfaffenbach, Collin Redman, Madelyn See, Ragin Stein, Riley Stein, Shelby Walker, Samantha Weidner, Connor Wilson, Tristan Working.

JUNIORS: Tyler Bauer, Cain Clingaman, Kendra Donaldson, Anna Eckrote, Zane Hanaway, McKennin Holland, Taylor Hoover, Caleb Hughes, Kaylee Lane, Johanna Lopez, Isabella Phillips, Carinna Savage, Lincoln Wildermuth.

SOPHOMORES: Jacob Birk, Allison Burns, Seth Ireland, Audrey Piel, Alaina Weaver, Kaci Whann.

FRESHMEN: Amaya Blickenstaff-James, Allison Bowman, Gabriella Francis, Reese Hoover, Hannah Miller, Lauren Neff, Samantha Smith, Allie Wildermuth, Noah Yentes.

EIGHTH: Dolan Blakely, Lacy Coakley, Kacie Deardorff, Giffin Dyson, Aslan Emberton, Gracyn Gidley, Isaac Ireland, Reid Johnson, Andrew Lane, Parker Mallow, Zekiel Reshkus, Malinda Schwartz, Alison Smith, Emily R. Smith, Luke Spencer, Graycie Storm, Jordan Weaver, Josh Weidner, Sophia Wohlfarth, Erma Yoder.

SEVENTH: Michael Cleaver, Katrina Longawa, Avery Piel, Garrett Starkey, Dakoda Whann

A-B HONORS:

SENIORS: Paisha Adaway, Alex Aguilar, Kayla Brownlee, Emilee Eckelbarger, Jazmine Fairchild, Makinzie France, Ariona Glassburn, Hannah Hall, Landon Hunter, Trey Hyde, Gavin Mappin, Andrew Moreland, Trace Pugh, Makayla Waggoner, Jessa Wilhelm, Taylor Williams, Nathan Winters.

JUNIORS: Corey Collins, Camile Correll, Cameron Early, Caytlin Flood, Lilly Gentry, Darian Hanley, Alyssa Hatfield, William Herrell, Mallory Hoover, Gabriel Longawa, Paulina Manroth, Alexander Masters, Allie Miller, Annika Oliver, Marta Pomeda-Sanchez, Arianis Rodriguez, Keaton Spear, Clay Wildermuth.

SOPHOMORES: Noah Beam, Jules Buffington, Braden Burns, Leann Eckelbarger, Ross Gosnell, Briahnna Greer, Jaden Hetzner, Maren Heuer, Shyloe Hunt, Parker Johnson, Chloe Keith, Audrey Lamb, Amara Laycock, Gabriel Laycock, Kira Manning, Madison Maynard, Audrey Myers, Mason Myers, Ethan Ramsell, Abby Richardson, Jessa Riendeau, Jean Rodriguez, Drayden Schanlaub, Griffin Shanley, Trevor Simons, Tyler Stites, Kolton Tolliver, Landyn Wagner.

FRESHMEN: Aubrey Burns, Kolton Floor, Molly Freeman, Madison Goulette, Lucas Keim, Tyler Kling, Brandon Maish, Ryan McGuire, Kinzee Miser, Jacob Murphy, Ellie Musselman, David St.Clair, Landon Thomas, AnnaMarie Walker, Grant Wildermuth.

EIGHTH: Alyssa Black, Benson Eckrote, Carson Hall, Kayla Hill, Ben Hoover, Lulu McBride, Audrey McQuinn, Ella Neff, Braya Schanlaub, Peyton Stoner, Preston Wilcox, Calvin Wildermuth.

SEVENTH: Isabella Chapa, Payton Click, Madison Deeds, Calie France, Maliyah Hall, Riley Kling, Shayla Malott, Victoria Masters, Lillian McManus, Angel McVicker, Joshua Mowery, Ray Pickett, Jlynn Piercy, Lilly Quinn, Josalyn Simons, Cameron Weaver, Drew Wright.